Jornada 42

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

1 - 2

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 3

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 1

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

2 - 1

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

5 - 2

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

1 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

0 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

3 - 1

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

3 - 0

EUROPA, C.E.,A

Jornada 41

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

2 - 3

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

2 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

0 - 2

SANTS, U.E.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 1

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

6 - 2

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

0 - 1

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

0 - 3

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

0 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

Jornada 40

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

1 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

2 - 3

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

0 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 1

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

3 - 2

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

1 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

2 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

0 - 2

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

0 - 0

EUROPA, C.E.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

2 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 39

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

2 - 2

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

1 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

3 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

0 - 2

SANTS, U.E.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

0 - 1

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

2 - 1

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

2 - 1

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

2 - 1

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

3 - 3

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

Jornada 38

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

5 - 0

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 0

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

1 - 1

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

2 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 2

PRAT, A.E.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 2

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

3 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

2 - 2

EUROPA, C.E.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

0 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

3 - 1

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 37

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

0 - 3

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

3 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

1 - 2

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

1 - 0

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

1 - 1

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

1 - 1

SANTS, U.E.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

2 - 2

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 0

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

2 - 0

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

3 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

Jornada 36

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 0

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

1 - 1

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

1 - 0

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

0 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

3 - 2

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

0 - 2

EUROPA, C.E.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

0 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

0 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

1 - 2

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 35

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

3 - 1

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 3

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

0 - 4

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

1 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

1 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

2 - 2

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

1 - 1

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

3 - 2

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

1 - 0

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

Jornada 34

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

1 - 2

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

4 - 0

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

1 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

4 - 1

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

0 - 4

EUROPA, C.E.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 2

HORTA, U.AT.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

0 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

3 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 33

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 2

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

2 - 3

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

PRAT, A.E.,A

0 - 0

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 1

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

2 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

1 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

2 - 1

SANTS, U.E.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

0 - 3

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 1

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

Jornada 32

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

3 - 3

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

0 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

3 - 0

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

1 - 1

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

2 - 1

EUROPA, C.E.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 2

HORTA, U.AT.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

2 - 3

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

2 - 3

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 31

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

2 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

2 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

1 - 1

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 3

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

0 - 3

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

3 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

5 - 0

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

0 - 2

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

3 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

3 - 1

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

Jornada 30

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

2 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

0 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

2 - 4

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 0

EUROPA, C.E.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

2 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 3

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 2

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 0

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

4 - 2

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

2 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 29

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

0 - 2

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

5 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 2

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

EUROPA, C.E.,A

0 - 0

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

2 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

2 - 0

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

0 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 0

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

2 - 3

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

Jornada 28

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

0 - 5

PRAT, A.E.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

1 - 0

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

4 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

0 - 2

HORTA, U.AT.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 2

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

2 - 2

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

2 - 1

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

1 - 4

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 2

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 2

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 27

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 2

PRAT, A.E.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

0 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

3 - 2

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

1 - 0

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

2 - 3

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

0 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

2 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

3 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

Jornada 26

PRAT, A.E.,A

3 - 0

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

3 - 3

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 2

EUROPA, C.E.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

1 - 0

HORTA, U.AT.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

2 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

4 - 1

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

2 - 3

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

1 - 3

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 1

SANTS, U.E.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 1

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 25

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

0 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

2 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

3 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

2 - 2

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

1 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 0

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

Jornada 24

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

2 - 2

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

1 - 0

EUROPA, C.E.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

2 - 0

HORTA, U.AT.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

1 - 0

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

0 - 1

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

1 - 0

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

0 - 1

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

1 - 1

SANTS, U.E.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

1 - 2

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

3 - 1

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 23

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

3 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

0 - 0

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

1 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

2 - 0

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

3 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 1

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

0 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

1 - 1

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

Jornada 22

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 2

EUROPA, C.E.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

1 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

4 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

1 - 1

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 3

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

1 - 2

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

3 - 1

SANTS, U.E.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

3 - 1

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

0 - 0

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 2

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 21

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

2 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 3

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

2 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

0 - 0

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 1

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

1 - 3

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

3 - 3

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 2

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

0 - 0

HORTA, U.AT.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 1

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

Jornada 20

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

0 - 4

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 2

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

1 - 3

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 2

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

4 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

3 - 2

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

1 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

4 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

1 - 1

EUROPA, C.E.,A

Jornada 19

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

4 - 0

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

2 - 2

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

1 - 1

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

1 - 2

SANTS, U.E.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

0 - 2

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

2 - 1

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

2 - 1

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

0 - 2

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

0 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

Jornada 18

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

3 - 2

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

0 - 3

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 2

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

2 - 1

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 2

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

2 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

3 - 4

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

2 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

3 - 2

EUROPA, C.E.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

1 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

Jornada 17

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

1 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

2 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

1 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

2 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 3

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

0 - 0

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

0 - 3

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

3 - 1

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 0

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

Jornada 16

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

1 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

0 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

3 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

2 - 4

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

0 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

2 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

11 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

0 - 3

EUROPA, C.E.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 0

HORTA, U.AT.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

0 - 0

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

Jornada 15

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

0 - 0

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

2 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

1 - 1

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

1 - 0

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

1 - 1

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 2

SANTS, U.E.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

3 - 0

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

0 - 0

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

1 - 2

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

0 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

Jornada 14

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

0 - 0

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

2 - 1

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

3 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

5 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 2

EUROPA, C.E.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 2

HORTA, U.AT.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

2 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

0 - 1

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

Jornada 13

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

1 - 2

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

2 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

0 - 3

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

2 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

0 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

3 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

3 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

1 - 2

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

2 - 4

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 1

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

Jornada 12

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

2 - 1

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

2 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

2 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

3 - 0

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

1 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

2 - 3

EUROPA, C.E.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

2 - 0

HORTA, U.AT.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 2

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

2 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

2 - 0

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

Jornada 11

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 5

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

PRAT, A.E.,A

2 - 0

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 2

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 1

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

1 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

1 - 1

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

2 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 0

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

2 - 1

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

Jornada 10

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

2 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

5 - 0

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

0 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

0 - 0

EUROPA, C.E.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

1 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

0 - 1

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 2

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

3 - 1

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

Jornada 9

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

1 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

0 - 0

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 3

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

2 - 3

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

1 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

2 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

3 - 0

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

0 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 0

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

Jornada 8

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

3 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 2

PRAT, A.E.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

1 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

0 - 1

EUROPA, C.E.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

3 - 1

HORTA, U.AT.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

0 - 0

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

1 - 1

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 2

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 0

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 1

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

Jornada 7

PRAT, A.E.,A

1 - 0

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

2 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

2 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

HORTA, U.AT.,A

1 - 0

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

2 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

1 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

1 - 1

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

0 - 0

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

2 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 2

SANTS, U.E.,A

Jornada 6

PRAT, A.E.,A

2 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

1 - 0

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

1 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

3 - 4

EUROPA, C.E.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

2 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

3 - 0

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

2 - 0

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

1 - 3

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 4

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

3 - 4

SANTS, U.E.,A

Jornada 5

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

3 - 2

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

1 - 1

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

0 - 3

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

1 - 2

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 1

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

0 - 0

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

Jornada 4

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 0

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

0 - 0

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

2 - 1

EUROPA, C.E.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 0

HORTA, U.AT.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

2 - 1

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

1 - 0

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 0

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

0 - 1

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

3 - 1

SANTS, U.E.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 1

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

Jornada 3

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 4

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

EUROPA, C.E.,A

0 - 1

PRAT, A.E.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

4 - 0

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

3 - 1

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

0 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

1 - 1

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

1 - 0

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

SANTS, U.E.,A

1 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

4 - 0

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

0 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

Jornada 2

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

1 - 1

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

0 - 0

EUROPA, C.E.,A

PRAT, A.E.,A

4 - 0

HORTA, U.AT.,A

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

0 - 2

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

0 - 2

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

1 - 2

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

0 - 0

L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

1 - 0

SANTS, U.E.,A

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

1 - 3

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

0 - 1

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

Jornada 1

EUROPA, C.E.,A

1 - 1

MARTINENC, F.C.,A

HORTA, U.AT.,A

3 - 1

FIGUERES, U.E.,A

SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A

0 - 0

PRAT, A.E.,A

CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A

1 - 1

SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A

VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A

0 - 0

SANTBOIA, F.C.,A

SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A

1 - 1

REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B

SANTS, U.E.,A

0 - 1

TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A

1 - 1

LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A

ASCÓ, F.C.,A

0 - 1

GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A

CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A

1 - 1

FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A

equips
punts
j
g
e
p
f
c
1
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,A
83
40
25
8
7
75
31
2
L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS,A
80
40
24
8
8
71
31
3
HORTA, U.AT.,A
79
40
23
10
7
57
32
4
PRAT, A.E.,A
75
40
21
12
7
51
22
5
SANT ANDREU, U.E.,A
71
40
20
11
9
65
34
6
REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. SAD,B
63
40
17
12
11
61
40
7
TERRASSA OLIMPICA 2010 SAD, A
63
40
17
12
11
52
45
8
EUROPA, C.E.,A
63
40
17
12
11
53
41
9
VILAFRANCA, F.C.,A
62
40
18
8
14
53
42
10
GRANOLLERS, E.C.,A
61
40
16
13
11
54
42
11
CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C.,A
50
40
12
14
14
40
46
12
FIGUERES, U.E.,A
49
40
12
13
15
36
46
13
SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,A
49
40
13
10
17
57
59
14
SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.,A
48
40
14
6
20
51
73
15
POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.,A
48
40
12
12
16
44
46
16
SANTS, U.E.,A
43
40
12
7
21
37
56
17
CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.,A
43
40
11
10
19
40
57
18
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA,A
33
40
7
12
21
30
57
19
SANTBOIA, F.C.,A
31
40
8
7
25
24
66
20
ASCÓ, F.C.,A
30
40
7
9
24
31
65
21
MARTINENC, F.C.,A
26
40
4
14
22
34
85