Jornada 34
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
Jornada 33
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
Jornada 32
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 31
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
Jornada 30
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 29
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
Jornada 28
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 27
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
TONA, U.E.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
Jornada 26
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
TONA, U.E.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 25
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
Jornada 24
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 23
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
Jornada 22
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 21
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
Jornada 20
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 19
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
Jornada 18
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 17
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
Jornada 16
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
Jornada 15
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
Jornada 14
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
Jornada 13
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
Jornada 12
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
Jornada 11
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
TONA, U.E.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
Jornada 10
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
TONA, U.E.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
Jornada 9
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
Jornada 8
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
Jornada 7
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
Jornada 6
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
Jornada 5
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
Jornada 4
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
Jornada 3
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
Jornada 2
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
-
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
-
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
-
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
LLORET, C.F.,A
-
TONA, U.E.,A
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
-
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
-
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
-
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
FARNERS, C.E.,A
-
GIRONA, F.C.,B
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
-
RUBI, U.E.,A
Jornada 1
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
-
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
-
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
TONA, U.E.,A
-
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
-
LLORET, C.F.,A
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
-
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
-
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
GIRONA, F.C.,B
-
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
RUBI, U.E.,A
-
FARNERS, C.E.,A
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
-
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
equips
punts
j
g
e
p
f
c
1
BANYOLES, C.E.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
LLAGOSTERA, U.E.,B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SABADELL NORD,CF.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FARNERS, C.E.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
RUBI, U.E.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
GIRONA, F.C.,B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
ARGENTONA, C.F.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
MANLLEU, A.E.C.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
LLORET, C.F.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
LA JONQUERA, U.E.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
TONA, U.E.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
CAN VIDALET, C.F.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F ,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
VILASSAR MAR,U.E.,A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0